Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579117
מדידות במודיעין
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪98.5K to ארמי גרינשטיין הנדסה גיאודטית בעמ for Construction & Public Works in April 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Apr 2016
Award date
₪98.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ארמי גרינשטיין הנדסה גיאודטית בעמ 18 Awards
2 Buyers
₪5.8M Total won
Contract description
מדידות במודיעין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ארמי גרינשטיין הנדסה גיאודטית בעמ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536715משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M20 Nov 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636307משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪660K15 Jul 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519912משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪584K15 Feb 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ארמי גרינשטיין הנדסה גיאודטית בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back