Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579336
תכנון תבע מפורט ופיקוח עליון במצפה רמון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪3.0K to כהנוביץ חיים for Construction & Public Works in April 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Apr 2016
Award date
₪3.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
כהנוביץ חיים 15 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.3M Total won
Contract description
תכנון תבע מפורט ופיקוח עליון במצפה רמון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · כהנוביץ חיים
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555057משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.0M30 Jun 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568719משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪493K10 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579121משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪447K25 Apr 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and כהנוביץ חיים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back