Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-580554
אדריכל מלווה תבעות במחוז
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪281K to אתגר-על הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in April 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Apr 2016
Award date
₪281K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אתגר-על הנדסה בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪434K Total won
Contract description
אדריכל מלווה תבעות במחוז
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אתגר-על הנדסה בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589272משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪153K15 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אתגר-על הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back