Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579240
פיצול מכרז לתשתיות א' 176 יחד ותשתיות ב' כולל שצפים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪11.7K to ח'ליליה האני for Construction & Public Works in April 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Apr 2016
Award date
₪11.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ח'ליליה האני 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪162K Total won
Contract description
פיצול מכרז לתשתיות א' 176 יחד ותשתיות ב' כולל שצפים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ח'ליליה האני
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523696משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪62.3K30 Jul 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533822משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪53.1K30 Jul 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565904משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪17.7K30 May 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ח'ליליה האני — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back