Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578518
תשלום הפרשי שכט בין חישוב על פי התעריף לבין תשלום שכר מינימום עבור הכנת תבע
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪95.6K to אבירם אדריכלים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2016
Award date
₪95.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אבירם אדריכלים בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
תשלום הפרשי שכט בין חישוב על פי התעריף לבין תשלום שכר מינימום עבור הכנת תבע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבירם אדריכלים בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637671משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.5M05 Aug 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561311משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪835K23 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579378משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪95.6K01 May 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבירם אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back