Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-577348
חוזה 1411362
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪191K to דומיטריסקו סנדי for Construction & Public Works in May 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2016
Award date
₪191K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דומיטריסקו סנדי 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪70.4M Total won
Contract description
חוזה 1411362
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דומיטריסקו סנדי
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565738משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M05 May 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548964משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪185K01 Jan 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דומיטריסקו סנדי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back