Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-580629
התקשרות המשך זרעית מדידות 1440940
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪214K to שפירא בנימין for Construction & Public Works in May 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 May 2016
Award date
₪214K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שפירא בנימין 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך זרעית מדידות 1440940
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שפירא בנימין
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505760משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪301K05 Aug 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601053משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪263K16 Jul 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635465משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪176K21 Jul 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שפירא בנימין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back