Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578037
האוניברסיטה הפתוחה ורשת עמל סכו במכרז פומבי לניהול והפעלה של מערך קורסי חובה.
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪4.6M to האוניברסיטה הפתוחה for Education in April 2016 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Apr 2016
Award date
₪4.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
האוניברסיטה הפתוחה 43 Awards
11 Buyers
₪75.6M Total won
Contract description
האוניברסיטה הפתוחה ורשת עמל סכו במכרז פומבי לניהול והפעלה של מערך קורסי חובה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · האוניברסיטה הפתוחה
43 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565483משרד הרווחה₪15.8M01 Jan 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564886משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪13.0M30 Apr 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585881משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪4.8M29 Sep 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and האוניברסיטה הפתוחה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back