↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-575884

וועדת המכרזים תחבורה ציבורית בישיבתה מיום 07.12.2015 ומיום מיום 14.01.2015 ומיום 05.02.2015 ומיום 15.02.2015 ומיום 16.02

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪1.8M to אם גרופ - מגער בע"מ for IT & Software in February 2016 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Feb 2016
Award date
₪1.8M
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
28 Awards
8 Buyers
₪354M Total won

Contract description

וועדת המכרזים תחבורה ציבורית בישיבתה מיום 07.12.2015 ומיום מיום 14.01.2015 ומיום 05.02.2015 ומיום 15.02.2015 ומיום 16.02.2015 ומיום 17.02.2015 החליטה על זוכות במכרז 8/14 כדלקמן 1.1חברת מ.ג.ע.ר בעמ (להלן: מגער) לאזור בקרה א' מרכז - צפון בסך של 4,545,022 לא כולל מעמ למשך תקופת הבקרה כהגדרתה בסעיף 3.22 למסמכי המכרז. 1.2חברת טלדור מערכות מחשבים (1986) בעמ (להלן: טלדור) לאזור בקרה ב' ירושלים, השפלה והד

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אם גרופ - מגער בע"מ

28 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and אם גרופ - מגער בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up