↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572568

1. במסגרת מכרז פומבי מספר 9/2011 לבחירת יועצים ומנהלי פרויקט להקמת הרשות הארצית לתחבורה, נבחרה כזוכה ביום 13/5/2012 חברת

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪251K to רון גור - טכנולוגיות ניהול מתקדמות for Construction & Public Works in March 2016 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.

06 Mar 2016
Award date
₪251K
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Below vs typical
7 Awards
6 Buyers
₪600K Total won

Contract description

1. במסגרת מכרז פומבי מספר 9/2011 לבחירת יועצים ומנהלי פרויקט להקמת הרשות הארצית לתחבורה, נבחרה כזוכה ביום 13/5/2012 חברת רון גור טכנולוגיות ניהול מתקדמות בעמ על ידי ועדת המכרזים. 2. החוזה עם החברה נחתם ביום 2/1/2013 לתקופה של שנה (12 חודשים) מתאריך 2/1/13 עד תאריך 1/1/14 עם אופציה לשנה נוספת, כמפורט בסעיף 6 לחוזה (מצב). 3. ביום ה 11/11/2013 אישרה וועדת המכרזים מימוש אופציה יחידה (מצב).

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · רון גור - טכנולוגיות ניהול מתקדמות

7 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and רון גור - טכנולוגיות ניהול מתקדמות — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up