↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574354

מערך האחסון של המחשב המכרזי במשרד בן 4 שנים ,וברכש שלו היה מגולמת תחזוקה ל-4 שנים , בתאריך 1.1.2016 תסתיים תקופת האחריות

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪468K to טנגרם סופט בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2016 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

17 Jan 2016
Award date
₪468K
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

טנגרם סופט בע"מ
80 Awards
9 Buyers
₪22.8M Total won

Contract description

מערך האחסון של המחשב המכרזי במשרד בן 4 שנים ,וברכש שלו היה מגולמת תחזוקה ל-4 שנים , בתאריך 1.1.2016 תסתיים תקופת האחריות שנרכשה, ואנחנו נדרשים לחדשה. לאור צורך בהגדלת נפח האסון בהיקף של ה-50% ורצון לשפר שרידות וגיבוי מערך האחסון נבחנו שתי חלופות: א. חידוש חוזה למערך הקיים החל מתאריך 1/1/2016 בעלות שנתית של : 75,000 , ויציאה בנפרד לרכש הגדלת מערך האחסון בעלות של 200,000 . ב. שדרוג מערך האחסון כולל

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · טנגרם סופט בע"מ

80 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and טנגרם סופט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up