↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-577724

ה. ביום 25.2.2016 קיים מנהל אגף פיקוח בקרה ורמת שירות פגישת היכרות ותיאום ציפיות וקביעת לוחות זמנים לכניסת הזוכות החדשות

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪1.8M to טלדור מערכות מחשבים for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2016 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Apr 2016
Award date
₪1.8M
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
16 Awards
5 Buyers
₪25.4M Total won

Contract description

ה. ביום 25.2.2016 קיים מנהל אגף פיקוח בקרה ורמת שירות פגישת היכרות ותיאום ציפיות וקביעת לוחות זמנים לכניסת הזוכות החדשות - ריבה ומ.ג.ע.ר. במסגרת אותה פגישה העביר מנהל אגף פיקוח בקרה ורמת שירות לחברות הבקרה החדשות רשימה של משימות ויעדים נדרשים לתקופת ההיערכות מצב. חשוב לציין כי תנאי הכרז קבעו כי תקופת החפיפה הנדרשת להחלפת נותני שירות הינה חודשיים, ובתוך תקופה של 45 ימים ממועד החתימה על החוזה, נדרשת

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · טלדור מערכות מחשבים

16 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and טלדור מערכות מחשבים — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up