Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-577711
התקשרות לביצוע עבודת תצר צפון - עלבון
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪145K to טוביא נביל for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2016 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Mar 2016
Award date
₪145K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טוביא נביל 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לביצוע עבודת תצר צפון - עלבון
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טוביא נביל
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586936משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪678K12 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571839משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪163K22 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568364משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪131K01 Aug 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and טוביא נביל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back