Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-575583
רכישת תווי חניה לעובדי המרחב המתגוררים מחוץ לעיר לשנת 2016
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪93.6K to עיריית נוף הגליל for Construction & Public Works in January 2016 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 Jan 2016
Award date
₪93.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עיריית נוף הגליל 11 Awards
5 Buyers
₪7.2M Total won
Contract description
רכישת תווי חניה לעובדי המרחב המתגוררים מחוץ לעיר לשנת 2016
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עיריית נוף הגליל
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570070משרד הרווחה₪4.1M01 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588190משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪1.9M25 Jun 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585083משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪642K01 Jan 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and עיריית נוף הגליל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back