Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-577749
עודפים הרשאה לשימוש, עודפים שטח העסקה 35819.0 בישוב אשדוד
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רשות הנמלים for Construction & Public Works in March 2016 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
06 Mar 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
רשות הנמלים 3 Awards
1 Buyer
Contract description
עודפים הרשאה לשימוש, עודפים שטח העסקה 35819.0 בישוב אשדוד
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רשות הנמלים
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578129רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed15 Mar 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601831רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed02 Aug 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and רשות הנמלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back