Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-577634
התקשרות לביצוע עבודת תצר באילת.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪56.2K to המימד השלישי להנדסה ומדידות for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2016 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Mar 2016
Award date
₪56.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
המימד השלישי להנדסה ומדידות 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪569K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לביצוע עבודת תצר באילת.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · המימד השלישי להנדסה ומדידות
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645889רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪294K10 Nov 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579722רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪141K18 Apr 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634824רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪78.0K27 Feb 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and המימד השלישי להנדסה ומדידות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back