Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574631
לקבלת שירותי מחשוב של מר שי פלבן
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded ₪197K to לוג-און תוכנה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2015 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 Oct 2015
Award date
₪197K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים 1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לוג-און תוכנה בע"מ 107 Awards
13 Buyers
₪8.8M Total won
Contract description
לקבלת שירותי מחשוב של מר שי פלבן
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים
1,700 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601244נתיבי הגז הטבעי לישראל בע"מ₪150M01 Nov 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14672נתיבי גז טבעי₪90.0M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552850אדן טכנולוגיה ויעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪32.1M04 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · לוג-און תוכנה בע"מ
107 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14533משרד הכלכלה₪636K01 Jul 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613343משרד התקשורת₪509K08 Apr 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505724משרד הכלכלה₪425K01 Sep 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and לוג-און תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back