↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570582

רשות הגז הטבעי, במשרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים (להלן: הרשות), מבקשת להתקשר עם חברת מגל כספק יחיד לרכש גז טבעי מאג

משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מגל מפעלי גז ונפט לישראל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2015 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made.

01 Aug 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
2 Awards
1 Buyer

Contract description

רשות הגז הטבעי, במשרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים (להלן: הרשות), מבקשת להתקשר עם חברת מגל כספק יחיד לרכש גז טבעי מאגר זוהר. חברת מגל הינה בעלת רישיון לשיווק וחלוקת גז טבעי ממאגר זוהר (להלן המאגר) לפי סעיף 102 לחוק משק הגז הטבעי, התשסב-2002. במשך 50 שנה רכשה מגל את הגז הטבעי מחברת נפטא בעלת חזקת ערד וסיפקה את הגז הטבעי למפעלים, לחברת גז טיב שאחראית על אספקת גז טבעי לאלפי צרכנים ביתיים בערד ובדי

Premium

Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים

1,700 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,656 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מגל מפעלי גז ונפט לישראל בעמ

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and מגל מפעלי גז ונפט לישראל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up