↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567880

התקשרות במסגרת מיזם משותף עם המועצה לבניה ירוקה לקידום שימור אנרגיה במבנים . במסגרת החלטת ועדת השרים לענייני דיור (קבינט

משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to המועצה הישראלית לבניה ירוקה (ע"ר) for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made.

16 Jul 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
29 Awards
5 Buyers
₪14.2M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות במסגרת מיזם משותף עם המועצה לבניה ירוקה לקידום שימור אנרגיה במבנים . במסגרת החלטת ועדת השרים לענייני דיור (קבינט הדיור) מיום שני 23.6.14 ובפרט סעיף דר/47 העוסק בקידום בנייה ירוקה, הוטל על המשרד לקדם מסגרת לעריכת הכשרות לתקנים של בנייה משמרת אנרגיה (1045, 5280, 5282). מאחר שמוסדות האקדמיה וההכשרה אינם עוסקים בבנייה ירוקה באופן יסודי, ומתוך מטרה לקדם ידע בתחום שהינו מעשי ולא רק אקדמי, אנו מע

Premium

Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים

1,700 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,656 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · המועצה הישראלית לבניה ירוקה (ע"ר)

29 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and המועצה הישראלית לבניה ירוקה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up