Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567823
חנייה לעובדי המשרד בחיפה
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded ₪11.2K to שמי - בר (ת.ח.) 1993 בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2015 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2015
Award date
₪11.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים 1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שמי - בר (ת.ח.) 1993 בעמ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪453K Total won
Contract description
חנייה לעובדי המשרד בחיפה
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים
1,700 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601244נתיבי הגז הטבעי לישראל בע"מ₪150M01 Nov 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14672נתיבי גז טבעי₪90.0M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552850אדן טכנולוגיה ויעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪32.1M04 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שמי - בר (ת.ח.) 1993 בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and שמי - בר (ת.ח.) 1993 בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back