Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567793
שירותי מיחשוב בתוכנת CRM
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded ₪503K to מרטנס הופמן שירותי מיחשוב בעמ for IT & Software in July 2015 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2015
Award date
₪503K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים 1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרטנס הופמן שירותי מיחשוב בעמ 16 Awards
8 Buyers
₪4.9M Total won
Contract description
שירותי מיחשוב בתוכנת CRM
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים
1,700 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601244נתיבי הגז הטבעי לישראל בע"מ₪150M01 Nov 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14672נתיבי גז טבעי₪90.0M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552850אדן טכנולוגיה ויעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪32.1M04 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מרטנס הופמן שירותי מיחשוב בעמ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538813משרד הבריאות₪1.2M25 Dec 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543267משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪815K01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627895משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪399K01 Jul 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and מרטנס הופמן שירותי מיחשוב בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back