↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-563198

אנו פונים אליכם בבקשה לאשר התקשרות לשתפ מחקרי עם ארצות הברית עבור קולות קוראים שפורסמו במהלך שנת 2014. היקף ההתקשרות המב

משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded ₪4.0M to BIRD for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2015 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

02 Aug 2015
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value
1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

BIRD
50 Awards
3 Buyers
₪72.5M Total won

Contract description

אנו פונים אליכם בבקשה לאשר התקשרות לשתפ מחקרי עם ארצות הברית עבור קולות קוראים שפורסמו במהלך שנת 2014. היקף ההתקשרות המבוקשת עומד על 4 מלשח וזאת על מנת להתאים את הסכום המועבר על ידי המשרד לסכום שהועבר עי משרד האנרגיה האמריקאי ל 2014 העומד על 2 מיליון דולר (כ 8 מלשח). עד כה הועברו לצורך כך 4.067 מלשח עס היתרה מהחלטת ועדת הפטור מיום 9.3.14. א. יחידת המדען הראשי במשרד מעוניינת לחתום על הסכם התקשרות ב

Premium

Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים

1,700 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,656 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · BIRD

50 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and BIRD — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up