Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573733
תבע ובינוי ל-360 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪512K to שורץ בסנוסוף אדריכלים ובוני ערים בע for Construction & Public Works in January 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪512K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שורץ בסנוסוף אדריכלים ובוני ערים בע 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪557K Total won
Contract description
תבע ובינוי ל-360 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שורץ בסנוסוף אדריכלים ובוני ערים בע
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32226משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪44.8K20 Jun 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שורץ בסנוסוף אדריכלים ובוני ערים בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back