Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571944
תכנון העתקת קו תשן
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to תשתיות נפט ואנרגיה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
17 Nov 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
תשתיות נפט ואנרגיה בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
Contract description
תכנון העתקת קו תשן
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תשתיות נפט ואנרגיה בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594359משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed01 Mar 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599309משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed01 Aug 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and תשתיות נפט ואנרגיה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back