Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-623015
תבע 190 יחד - מים.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪29.2K to רביד משה אהרון for Construction & Public Works in November 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Nov 2018
Award date
₪29.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רביד משה אהרון 12 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
תבע 190 יחד - מים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רביד משה אהרון
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559772משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.5M15 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618978משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪122K01 Aug 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586136משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪82.8K30 Sep 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רביד משה אהרון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back