Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-623064
חברה מתכננת לייטרסדורף בן
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪501K to טומס מ. לייטרסדורף בן דיין אדריכלים for Construction & Public Works in November 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Nov 2018
Award date
₪501K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טומס מ. לייטרסדורף בן דיין אדריכלים 13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪12.4M Total won
Contract description
חברה מתכננת לייטרסדורף בן
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טומס מ. לייטרסדורף בן דיין אדריכלים
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588997משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.9M18 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597049משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.9M01 May 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623066משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.5M15 Nov 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טומס מ. לייטרסדורף בן דיין אדריכלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back