Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568773
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם אוניברסיטת תל אביב למסגרת השנה השלישית למכרז
משרד החינוך awarded ₪700K to אוניברסיטת תל אביב for Education in September 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2015
Award date
₪700K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת תל אביב 18 Awards
7 Buyers
₪8.0M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם אוניברסיטת תל אביב למסגרת השנה השלישית למכרז
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת תל אביב
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-913170משרד החינוך₪1.7M26 Sep 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21420משרד החינוך₪1.1M27 Sep 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535317משרד החינוך₪948K23 Oct 2012 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אוניברסיטת תל אביב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back