↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568753

ממליצים לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר הארכת התקשרות עם האגודה לקידום החינוך' להפעלת תכנית לקידום יוצאי אתיופיה במערכת החינוך,

משרד החינוך awarded ₪8.6M to האגודה לקדום החנוך ירושלים for Education in September 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2015
Award date
₪8.6M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
21 Awards
3 Buyers
₪280M Total won

Contract description

ממליצים לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר הארכת התקשרות עם האגודה לקידום החינוך' להפעלת תכנית לקידום יוצאי אתיופיה במערכת החינוך, במסגרת השנה השישית (חצי שנה) ובמסגרת השנה השביעית (חצי שנה) לאחר התקשרות במכרז, לתקופה 1/9/2015 עד 31/8/2016 בעלות כוללת של עד 8,583,572 (מלכר ועל כן לא נדרשת תוספת מעמ). הארכת ההתקשרות מומלצת לאישור לפי תקנה 3(4)(ב)(3) היות ומדבור בהתקשרות בתנאים זהים לתנאי ההתקשרות הראשונהשנעשת

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · האגודה לקדום החנוך ירושלים

21 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and האגודה לקדום החנוך ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up