Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565766
מלגת שכר לימוד עבור סטודנטים לתואר ראשון בסיעוד-המכללה האקדמית אשקלון
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪434K to המכללה האקדמית אשקלון )ע"ר( for Education in January 2015 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪434K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
המכללה האקדמית אשקלון )ע"ר( 14 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
מלגת שכר לימוד עבור סטודנטים לתואר ראשון בסיעוד-המכללה האקדמית אשקלון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · המכללה האקדמית אשקלון )ע"ר(
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626066משרד הבריאות₪536K01 Dec 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643001משרד הבריאות₪462K12 Nov 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608037משרד הבריאות₪403K01 Dec 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and המכללה האקדמית אשקלון )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back