Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558926
מימוש אופציה - רוח נבון וייספלד - פיקוח בקופת חולים מכבי
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪107K to נבון ויספלד רואי חשבון for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2014 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Dec 2014
Award date
₪107K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נבון ויספלד רואי חשבון 33 Awards
10 Buyers
₪15.5M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה - רוח נבון וייספלד - פיקוח בקופת חולים מכבי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · נבון ויספלד רואי חשבון
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604805משרד החינוך₪2.6M01 Aug 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619125משרד החינוך₪2.6M01 Aug 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604237משרד החינוך₪2.4M01 Aug 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and נבון ויספלד רואי חשבון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back