Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561806
קבלת מדים לצוות באמצעות מכונות אוטומטיות- פוליטקס
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.9M to פוליטקס טכנולוגיות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2014 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 Dec 2014
Award date
₪1.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פוליטקס טכנולוגיות בע"מ 30 Awards
12 Buyers
₪27.2M Total won
Contract description
קבלת מדים לצוות באמצעות מכונות אוטומטיות- פוליטקס
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פוליטקס טכנולוגיות בע"מ
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619269משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪14.0M27 Jul 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591341משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון₪2.2M01 Nov 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535497משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪1.7M01 Aug 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and פוליטקס טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back