Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559352
התקשרות עם חברת ברלה לשם הספקת מידע על כלל שרותי הבריאות מוצעים עי קופות החולים
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ברלה מקבוצת טלדן בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in November 2014 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
16 Nov 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
ברלה מקבוצת טלדן בע"מ 18 Awards
8 Buyers
₪4.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת ברלה לשם הספקת מידע על כלל שרותי הבריאות מוצעים עי קופות החולים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ברלה מקבוצת טלדן בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ברלה מקבוצת טלדן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back