Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560516
התקשרות ספק יחיד 2015 רישוי ותמיכה במע' MAGICFLEX
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪306K to דוקס שירותי מיחשוב בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2014 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 Oct 2014
Award date
₪306K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דוקס שירותי מיחשוב בעמ 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪394K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות ספק יחיד 2015 רישוי ותמיכה במע' MAGICFLEX
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · דוקס שירותי מיחשוב בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612118משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש ברזילי, אשקלון₪50.0K14 Feb 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590168משרד הבריאות₪37.4K15 Dec 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546118משרד הבריאותNot disclosed13 Oct 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and דוקס שירותי מיחשוב בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back