Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558447
הפעלת גני טיפול לאוטיסטים - גני תקשורת
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מרכז וראייטי בירושלים, מרכז לאומי ל for Healthcare & Medical in October 2014 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
06 Oct 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
מרכז וראייטי בירושלים, מרכז לאומי ל 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
הפעלת גני טיפול לאוטיסטים - גני תקשורת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מרכז וראייטי בירושלים, מרכז לאומי ל
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571985משרד הרווחה₪930K01 May 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599164משרד הרווחה₪135K01 Jul 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609204משרד הרווחה₪135K01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מרכז וראייטי בירושלים, מרכז לאומי ל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back