Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561047
אבטחת שרת הבריאות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪600K to כפיר בטחון ומיגון אלקטרוני בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in October 2014 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2014
Award date
₪600K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
כפיר בטחון ומיגון אלקטרוני בע"מ 15 Awards
8 Buyers
₪7.1M Total won
Contract description
אבטחת שרת הבריאות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · כפיר בטחון ומיגון אלקטרוני בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514500משרד הכלכלה₪2.5M01 Dec 2010 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652876משרד הבריאות₪2.5M12 Aug 2020 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545852משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪300K10 Feb 2022 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and כפיר בטחון ומיגון אלקטרוני בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back