↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558043

התקשרות המשך עם חברת קומדע החברה היחידה המעניקה רישוי ותחזוקה לשרתי אמולציה. מכוון שעדיין קיימות במשרד מערכת אחת או שתיי

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪36.1K to קומדע בע"מ for IT & Software in September 2014 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Sep 2014
Award date
₪36.1K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

קומדע בע"מ
84 Awards
11 Buyers
₪14.3M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות המשך עם חברת קומדע החברה היחידה המעניקה רישוי ותחזוקה לשרתי אמולציה. מכוון שעדיין קיימות במשרד מערכת אחת או שתיים שנמצאות על מחשבים ישנים מסוג VAX. אנו . לחברת קומדע שירות המאפשר למחשבים מגירסה חדשה לעבוד כמחשב ישן (הדמיה/אמולציה). בזכות שירות זה, ניתן להריץ סביבת מערכת ישנה במערכת חדשה. בתאריך ה- 22/9/14 אישרה ועדת המכרזים לענא המשך התקשרות עם חברת קומדע לחידוש רישוי ותחזוקה לשרת ה-VAX במ

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קומדע בע"מ

84 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and קומדע בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up