Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556415
התקשרות עם איטומקס 1984 בעמ בתחום איטום לפרוייקט חיזוק בתי חולים נגד רעידת אדמה בביהח רבקה זיו.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪35.4K to איטומקס (1984)בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2014 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Aug 2014
Award date
₪35.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
איטומקס (1984)בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪35.4K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם איטומקס 1984 בעמ בתחום איטום לפרוייקט חיזוק בתי חולים נגד רעידת אדמה בביהח רבקה זיו.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and איטומקס (1984)בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back