Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562783
אספקת ארוחות חמות למשתקמים- מתש מרכזי תעסוקה שקומיים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪348K to מת"ש - מרכזי תעסוקה שיקומי for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2014 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2014
Award date
₪348K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מת"ש - מרכזי תעסוקה שיקומי 20 Awards
1 Buyer
₪5.7M Total won
Contract description
אספקת ארוחות חמות למשתקמים- מתש מרכזי תעסוקה שקומיים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מת"ש - מרכזי תעסוקה שיקומי
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522361משרד הבריאות₪583K01 Jan 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627808משרד הבריאות₪569K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644435משרד הבריאות₪532K01 Jan 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מת"ש - מרכזי תעסוקה שיקומי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back