Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555632
הארכת התקשרות-עמותת עזר מציון- ייעוץ למשפחות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪312K to עזר מציון )ע"ר( for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2014 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jun 2014
Award date
₪312K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עזר מציון )ע"ר( 33 Awards
2 Buyers
₪85.7M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות-עמותת עזר מציון- ייעוץ למשפחות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עזר מציון )ע"ר(
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633632משרד הבריאות₪11.2M05 May 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000537071משרד הבריאות₪8.0M01 Sep 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575971משרד הבריאות₪5.6M01 Feb 2016 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עזר מציון )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back