Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556510
שירותי העברה וליוויה בכפייה- תל אביב
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪150K to עידן אמבולנסים 1996 בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in July 2014 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2014
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עידן אמבולנסים 1996 בעמ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
שירותי העברה וליוויה בכפייה- תל אביב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עידן אמבולנסים 1996 בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558528משרד הבריאות₪300K01 Oct 2014 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564971משרד הבריאות₪225K01 Apr 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562797משרד הבריאות₪210K01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עידן אמבולנסים 1996 בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back