Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557453
אפיון והקמת שירות מידע בתחום קידום בריאות העובד
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סייפגארד חדשנות יישומית בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in October 2014 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Oct 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
סייפגארד חדשנות יישומית בע"מ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪326K Total won
Contract description
אפיון והקמת שירות מידע בתחום קידום בריאות העובד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סייפגארד חדשנות יישומית בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546307המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪326K02 Jan 2022 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618030משרד הבריאותNot disclosed11 Jul 2018 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and סייפגארד חדשנות יישומית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back