Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556906
התקשרות עם חברת בן יאיר השרון להפעלת מרכז מתדון בהיקף של 510 מטופלים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪4.0M to בן יאיר השרון בע'מ for Healthcare & Medical in October 2014 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Oct 2014
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בן יאיר השרון בע'מ 73 Awards
2 Buyers
₪101M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת בן יאיר השרון להפעלת מרכז מתדון בהיקף של 510 מטופלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בן יאיר השרון בע'מ
73 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578104משרד הרווחה₪5.2M30 Oct 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604055משרד הבריאות₪4.0M19 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590036משרד הרווחה₪3.6M15 Aug 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and בן יאיר השרון בע'מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back