Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559365
שדרוג, תחזוקה ושושים של הפלטפורמה הטכנולוגית במערכות מנבט ומודול רשפ, ופשע פרמצבטי
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בארילט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2014 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
03 Nov 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
בארילט בע"מ 84 Awards
5 Buyers
₪6.3M Total won
Contract description
שדרוג, תחזוקה ושושים של הפלטפורמה הטכנולוגית במערכות מנבט ומודול רשפ, ופשע פרמצבטי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בארילט בע"מ
84 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574768משרד הבריאות₪422K15 Dec 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561874משרד הבריאות₪398K10 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590123משרד הבריאות₪352K15 Dec 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and בארילט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back