Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559230
התקשרות עם חברת IHS לרכישת מנוי למאגר ציטוט מחירי תרופות בינל
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to INSIGHT for IT & Software in October 2014 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
30 Oct 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
INSIGHT 19 Awards
6 Buyers
₪5.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת IHS לרכישת מנוי למאגר ציטוט מחירי תרופות בינל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · INSIGHT
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544243משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪3.1M01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545531המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪800K27 Jun 2013 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581306המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪550K29 May 2016 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and INSIGHT — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back