Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562424
התקשרות עם אטלסוביץ יוסף, מהנדס בתחום מיגון ומיקלוט-לפרוייקט הקמת מבנה אשפוז מוגן בבית החולים הלל יפה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪212K to אטלסוביץ יוסף for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Dec 2014
Award date
₪212K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אטלסוביץ יוסף 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם אטלסוביץ יוסף, מהנדס בתחום מיגון ומיקלוט-לפרוייקט הקמת מבנה אשפוז מוגן בבית החולים הלל יפה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אטלסוביץ יוסף
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551670משרד הבריאות₪307K01 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553569משרד הבריאות₪307K23 Apr 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526208משרד הבריאות₪248K01 Nov 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אטלסוביץ יוסף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back