Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562758
הארכת התקשרות בתיחור 18-2014 רכש מוצר אבטחת איכות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪524K to טו בי סקיור בע"מ for IT & Software in December 2014 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Dec 2014
Award date
₪524K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טו בי סקיור בע"מ 34 Awards
14 Buyers
₪17.7M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות בתיחור 18-2014 רכש מוצר אבטחת איכות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טו בי סקיור בע"מ
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596542משרד הבריאות₪2.7M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611220מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪2.0M06 Nov 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613724משרד הבריאות₪2.0M11 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and טו בי סקיור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back