↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565358

מערכת הזדהות ICHAIN מאפשרת זיהוי חד ערכי למשתמשים הנכנסים למערכות התחבורה מתוך אפליקציות השייכות להם בלבד. כל עובדי החוץ

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪120K to פרוויז'ן for Transport & Logistics in January 2015 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪120K
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

פרוויז'ן
4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪241K Total won

Contract description

מערכת הזדהות ICHAIN מאפשרת זיהוי חד ערכי למשתמשים הנכנסים למערכות התחבורה מתוך אפליקציות השייכות להם בלבד. כל עובדי החוץ משתמשים במערכת זו כולל עובדי משרד הפועלים מחוץ לתחומי המשרד. הסכם התחזוקה הסתיים ב-31/12/14 ויש לחדשו לשנה נוספת.

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · פרוויז'ן

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and פרוויז'ן — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up