↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-552979

חברת טלאול קונטקט סנטר נבחרה במסגרת מכרז פומבי 5/07 לניהול והפעלת המוקד הטלפוני של משרד התחבורה. ביום 8.8.13 פירסם משרד

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪1.1M to טלאול קונטקט סנטר בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in May 2014 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

07 May 2014
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
26 Awards
6 Buyers
₪103M Total won

Contract description

חברת טלאול קונטקט סנטר נבחרה במסגרת מכרז פומבי 5/07 לניהול והפעלת המוקד הטלפוני של משרד התחבורה. ביום 8.8.13 פירסם משרד התחבורה מכרז פומבי 13/12 - הקמה ניהול והפעלה של מרכז מענה מאוייש טלפוני SMS וצאט. חברת טלאול קונטקט סנטר זכתה במכרז.

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · טלאול קונטקט סנטר בע"מ

26 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and טלאול קונטקט סנטר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up