↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561725

אגף תיאום ותשתיות פרסם מכרז פומבי 13/13 לבחירת עבודת פיקוח וייעוץ על פרויקטים תחבורתיים לשלושה אזורים : אזור א', אזור ב'

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪1.4M to מקיף פתוח ותשתית (1993) בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in December 2014 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

31 Dec 2014
Award date
₪1.4M
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
12 Awards
4 Buyers
₪9.5M Total won

Contract description

אגף תיאום ותשתיות פרסם מכרז פומבי 13/13 לבחירת עבודת פיקוח וייעוץ על פרויקטים תחבורתיים לשלושה אזורים : אזור א', אזור ב' ואזור ג'. ועדת המכרזים ברשות הארצית לתחבורה ציבורית בישיבתה מיום 20.8.14 הכריזה על החברות הבאות כזוכות במכרז: - אזור א' - יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ - אזור ב' חברת ח.פ.ת. חברה לפיתוח ותשתיות חברת מקיף פיתוח ותשתיות (1993 בעמ ) הוכרזה ככשיר שני לאזור א' ואזור ב'. כלל ההצעות שהוגשו

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מקיף פתוח ותשתית (1993) בע"מ

12 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and מקיף פתוח ותשתית (1993) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up