↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556927

1. כיום מבצע המשרד פרויקטים תחבורתיים שונים ביישובי המיעוטים ויישובים אחרים ברחבי הארץ באמצעות שלוש חברות מנהלות שזכו במ

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪1.0M to גדיש חברה להנדסה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2014 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

07 Sep 2014
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
31 Awards
7 Buyers
₪228M Total won

Contract description

1. כיום מבצע המשרד פרויקטים תחבורתיים שונים ביישובי המיעוטים ויישובים אחרים ברחבי הארץ באמצעות שלוש חברות מנהלות שזכו במכרז פומבי 15/12. 2. הפיקוח על ביצוע הפרויקטים מבוצע באמצעות חברת פיקוח. במכרז פומבי 15/09 לקבלת שירותי פיקוח וייעוץ על ביצוע פרויקטים במגזר המיעוטים ויישובים אחרים, זכתה חברת גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ (להלן: גדיש). בעקבות כך חתם המשרד חוזה עם חברת גדיש ביום 28.02.2010 שהיה בתוקף עד לי

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גדיש חברה להנדסה בע"מ

31 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and גדיש חברה להנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up